Was The Death of the Obama Birth Certificate Verifier Caught on Video?

Since the day it was announced that Loretta Fuddy, the Director of the Hawaii Department of Health who verified Obama’s birth certificate died mysteriously in a plane crash, there was some question of whether is was really  an “accident”. The authorities seem to be saying, yes. But, because of her close ties to the fraudulent Obama Birth Certificate,  many people fear that she was the most recent  in Obama’s “dead pool” and haven’t stopped looking for real answers. It seems  that amateur bloggers and Youtubers are the new Investigative Journalists in this new media society of “give the President a pass, or be a racist”.

I recently came across a video and still photos that were meticulously retrieved by a fellow blogger, from the Ferdinand Puentes GoCam videos that he took of the plane crash on December 11, 2013 in which  Loretta Fuddy  died. The photos can be found here:  http://butterdezillion.wordpress.com/2014/02/13/extras/ . She has more  shots there than I am showing, so check it out. Many thanks – great work!

The Puentes video originally aired on ABC in January 2014 and can be seen here. http://abcnews.go.com/US/harrowing-video-hawaiian-plane-crash-inside-cabin/story?id=21484715  The segment depicted below is at about 3:33 minutes in the video and lasts about 3 seconds.  There has been a lot of speculation about this “accident”, as so many things just don’t add up. The story of a tragic death was reported before rescuers had even gotten to the plane. First reports indicated someone remained in the plane, when in fact, all got out. And the only death was the one person who really might know the truth about Obama’s birth certificate. It took a month for vague autopsy results. The local police and the NTSB couldn’t decide who was in charge of the investigation into her death.

Dr. Fuddys death was declared to be from a problem with her heart – natural causes, and we’re all supposed to believe that it was all just a tragic accident, but after  seeing these photos, all doubt is gone. As I looked through the still shots taken from the video, my blood froze, because I knew what I was seeing. I am seeing a diver do something to Loretta Fuddy, which I assume was murder, and it chills me to the bone. I hope that law enforcement can be made aware of what seems to be shown in these pictures, so they can investigate it. Just look, please. Form your own opinion.

The first photos are reference photos  of what I think you’ll be able to see in the actual photos.  (they are NOT actual photos of the divers in the video- the shoe is really Dr. Fuddy’s)

diversshoe

THE PHOTOGRAPHIC EVIDENCE

The photos below are in sequence. The ones on the left are the originals – to the right I have highlighted what  I see. Beyond frightening. This whole video sequence takes about 3 seconds in real time.The series of photos shown below are the actual stills of the events that are shown on Ferdinand Puentes video. http://abcnews.go.com/US/harrowing-video-hawaiian-plane-crash-inside-cabin/story?id=21484715   These photos have been zoomed and cropped by Butterdezillion. In the GoPro video, the action is actually quite a distance away. You can click on any set to enlarge them to see better.

Start with Picture #1, and follow the sequence like a movie. I have labeled people and things on the right hand picture. This is Loretta Fuddy on the right and Keith Yamamoto on the left. He is looking at her. She is laying back into her flotation device. Her head is just visible and one shoe is visible. The shoe is important – and remember, all of this takes 3 seconds in real time.

Loretta Fuddy MurderLoretta Fuddy murderLoretta Fuddy MurderLoretta Fuddy Murder 4Loretta Fuddy Murder6 copy7 - Fuddy Murder8 Fuddy Murder9 Fuddy Murder10 Fuddy Murder

So, there you have it. Loretta Fuddy is floating in her life jacket holding hands with her Assistant, Keith Yamamoto. A diver completely dressed in black surfaces momentarily for about 3 seconds and seems to be doing something to her foot or leg. My theory is that he administered some  type of injection that ultimately caused Dr. Fuddy’s death. The he lets go and vanishes. The plan was not to be seen, but she may have felt something and pulled her foot away, and he had no choice but to surface to get to the foot. I have no idea why that would be so important, unless they felt that a medical examiner is less likely to see an injection site on a foot or ankle.

Others seem to think that what I see as a foot is a second diver, because Loretta Fuddy was wearing “Black shoes”. As we see from the top reference pictures, the shoes had a tan or beige sole, which with the lighting could easily brighten to light yellow. Look at the head of the man in the foreground – he’s yellow, too. Also, the  GoPro cameras have a slight fish-eye effect, due to the wide angle lense. It gives a convex appearance – where objects in the middle appear closer than objects on the sides, and distances are different, too – depending on where they are in the lense.  As we know the plane sank within 25 minutes, and it is still visible in the video, there are NOT rescue divers. The two hands holding the foot in picture #5 are what makes me sure of what I’m seeing. 

Picture # 5 shows two hands holding the yellow shoe, # 6 shows both hands releasing the shoe.

twohands

Even if I’m wrong about the shoe – this IS A DIVER who shouldn’t be there and is clearly up to no good. Whatever this is – it is frightening. I hope that the right people are made aware of this and that it can be followed up on appropriately.

FYI -this pictures terrifies me. What kind of world do we live in? The further implication to this photo is that this was a STAGED accident. It is no coincidence that a plane lost it’s engine within swimming distance of two divers/assassins. We also then have to wonder if the pilot was in on it, unless the divers were ON THE PLANE and the engine was sabotaged. Either way, someone planned this, and Dr. Fuddy is dead.

 Obama vacationed in Hawaii 10 days later. Had Dr. Fuddy indicated to the wrong people that she would like to “talk” to him about “things” i.e the fraudulent birth certificate she personally signed off on? Step up law enforcement and main stream media, before it’s too late for all of us, too.

Advertisements

More on the FrankenFive Stamp that Proves the Obama Birth Certificate to be a Fraud

The FrankenFive and I have gotten very attached in the past few weeks, what with people trying to discredit him and saying  he’s just a “stamping mistake” instead of the incredibly fraudulent little creature he really is. (Read about him and my analysis here.)

gravatar

But in an effort to discredit him, someone sent me a very clear scan of a date stamp from the Hawaii Department of Health  (which had nothing to do with Obama) to show me how “substantially similar” the “5” in the MAR 15 was to the FrankenFive in the Obama Birth Certificate APR 25. It’s a little like saying that George Clooney is “substantially similar” to George Carlin, but I digress. However,  this new scan was actually very helpful to my cause of proving that the FrankenFive is not only a strange little character, but that he is also NOT part of that stamper.

For those of you not familiar with the tedious chore of date stamping, there are a couple of pictures below of the most common types of date stamps. There are Four rollers that must be changed manually to set the date correctly. The YEAR is rolled into place in January. Each MONTH the roller is advanced to position at the bottom of the stamp. Each DAY there are TWO rollers that are changed to make the new day, both   0 – 9. The goal each day is to have them line up to make a straight line, then they get inked on a stamp pad, and when pressed down – voila – the correct date is stamped.  It’s not uncommon to have the DAY numbers be slightly higher or lower than the month and/or year, if you don’t take time each morning to set the alignment correctly.

rubber stamps

What IS NOT possible is for one number to move to the right or the left. These stamps are tight and sturdy without any “wiggle” room.  So when I lined them up to compare the “substantially similar” Fives, I noticed that they were not only very DISSIMILAR, what with one being a FrankenFive,  but….

  1. They WERE NOT in the same position on the “stamp”
  2. They are DIFFERENT SIZES

I have place the correct REAL date stamp on the top, with the Obama Birth Certificate “stamp”  on the bottom. The red lines and dots show that they are scaled and aligned correctly. The blue brackets on the “R” shows that the two stamps are the same height. All the other numbers  and letters line up 100%.

Click to enlarge - see the many differences in the "fives" - that should be the same as they came from the same stamp!

Click to enlarge – see the many differences in the “fives” – that should be the same as they came from the same stamp!

Except for the FrankenFive.  Not only does he not look like the REAL five, but he is too close to the 2011, and he is significantly taller than the real five. (note the blue brackets to the left of the fives. The brackets are the same size.)  FrankenFive is a one of a kind. He is not a STAMP. He was computer generated. (see my analysis here) And now, thanks to his detractor, I can show that the FrankenFive could not have been part of the same stamp that stamped the MAR 15  just 6 weeks earlier.

People have asked me “Why would anyone bother to make a fake computer generated stamp?” That’s a very good question, and I don’t know the answer. Two possibilities come to mind.  First, what I have proposed on my analysis – it was a “6” and because the White House said Obama’s lawyers picked up the Birth Certificate in Hawaii on the 25th  it was necessary to change the 6 to a 5, and whoever was responsible for doing it had limited time and minimal resources and/or skills. Second, it’s absolutely possible that whoever did this WANTED it to be spotted to flag this Obama Birth Certificate as a fraud. If so, we are letting them down.

What I DO KNOW is that someone DID make a fraudulent “stamp”. And I am still looking for a “better” answer to how the FrankenFive  came to exist. I’d be glad to hear new ideas. But, as it stands now, without a valid registrars stamp, this entire birth certificate becomes worthless.  It is outrageous that this has been foisted on us by our president. It is even more outrageous that as a country we aren’t standing up for ourselves and demanding to be shown the original certificate. I cannot even imagine the depths of what he must be hiding from us.

As an aside, the person who personally verified that this was a true and valid document was Dr. Loretta Fuddy, the Director of the Hawaii Department of Health. She supposedly died mysteriously following a plane accident in December 2013. She had been subpoenaed several times to provide the actual birth certificate. I think it was getting to the point where she wasn’t going to be able to ignore the subpoenas indefinitely. The circumstances of the “death” are exceedingly odd. So odd in fact, that I’m starting to wonder if this accident was staged. They were all in on it and she is alive and well and retired somewhere else now, but more on that later. The point is, Dr. Loretta  Fuddy KNEW that what is on the whitehouse.gov website as the official  long form birth certificate is either a fraud, to which she was an accomplice, OR – that it is NOT the document that she certified. Either way, she’s 65 and she wanted to get out now. For her sake,  I hope it worked, but I wish she had straightened this whole Birth Certificate fiasco out first.

Three Hawaii Stamps – You Decide Which One Is the From the Obama FAKE Birth Certificate

I recently had a little back and forth comment with someone who felt that my analysis of the FrankenFive (click here to see the analysis) was ridiculous, and he proposed that there were many other “better” ways of explaining the anomaly. I responded that I was fully prepared to admit that I DO NOT KNOW exactly what happened to make the FrankenFive, but that it was obvious that something was wrong with it, and that I would be glad to hear his “better “ways.

I got back a cut and paste description of what a Xerox Work Flow scanner does with regard to compressing and using algorithms and interpolating and rasterizing bitmaps and BLAH  BLAH  BLAH. I said, “So sorry, but that random bunch of technical words doesn’t make any more sense than my idea.”

To which he sent back the top two scans seen below, showing a JUN 6, 2007 stamp and a MAR 15, 2011 stamp from the Hawaii Department of Health. He said to take note how “substantially similar” they were to the White House scan and that it was probably nothing but a stamping error on the Obama Fake Birth Certificate, and why would anybody bother to fake a stamp when they could just buy their own blah, blah, blah. He basically admitted that the scanner didn’t do it – so obviously  it must be a bad stamp. First of all a “bad stamp” didn’t do this, and to me, “substantially similar” means DIFFERENT!!!

But what I mostly got from this interaction were two very nice scans of date stamps from Hawaii. I think, in reality, all we have to do to decide if the Obama Birth Certificate (downloaded from www.whitehouse.gov) is Fake is to look at these three scans as shown below. Click on the picture below, then zoom in on them – you decide which one isn’t real.

Three Hawaii stamps - you decide which one is the Obama Fake Scanned Certificate

Three Hawaii stamps – you decide which one is the Obama Fake Scanned Certificate

Talk about “Low Tech” – all we need are our eyeballs and brains to figure this one out. The top two definitely look like stamps. If you zoom in, look at the clarity of the letter and the clear definition of the green lines on the paper. That’s because actual paper was being scanned.

The bottom one – oh my goodness…. this is a 100% fail as a “scan”. Not only is there a “FrankenFive” and an “X” in the word “THE”, but the white halo around all the lettering WOULD NOT be present in a scan. If there was not white halo on the real “paper” there would NOT BE a white halo on the scan. A white Halo is an artifact of a graphics “cut and paste” process. Even the green “paper” is all wrong. Compare it to the one right above it that came from the same department in March. Note that the colors are evenly distributed as a range of greens. The Fake Certificate again shows something akin to the white haloing again – some green bars on a mostly white background. NOT REAL PAPER.

This really just couldn’t be any more clear – this is a fake certificate – or maybe the fact that it is SO UNCLEAR it what makes it so clear. And the whole idea of “substantially the same” as an excuse doesn’t cut it. If someone gives you a scanned copy of your paycheck and the numbers aren’t clear, do you think the bank will take it because it’s “substantially the same”?   NO! And we shouldn’t take this certificate at face value either.